Scotland

Close
Persönliche Daten
Name: Scotland
Geschlecht: Mann
Nationalität: Schottland
Team:

Ergebnisse filtern

Ergebnisse aus Zweeler-Spielen
TippspielJahrPlatzierungPunkte
Nations League (Teams) 06-1020261426
Nations League (RtFT) 420262126
Nations League (Teams) 03-1020264219
Nations League (RtFT) 320265219
Nations League (Teams) 29-092026165
Nations League (RtFT) 22026265
Nations League (RtFT) 1202611127
World Cup Football (Teams) 620261754
World Cup Football (RtFT) 520261654
World Cup Football (Teams) 42026216
World Cup Football (RtFT) 32026156
World Cup Football (RtFT) 120267149
World Cup Football (Budget)202639209
World Cup Football (Teams) 120267149
International Football (Teams) 27/28-0320261542

Starts bei kommenden Spielen

Keine Starts bei kommenden Zweeler-Spielen