Japan

Close
Persönliche Daten
Name: Japan
Geschlecht: Mann
Nationalität: Japan
Team:

Ergebnisse filtern

Ergebnisse aus Zweeler-Spielen
TippspielJahrPlatzierungPunkte
Track Cycling World Championships2026659
World Athletics Ultimate Championship20261522
Athletics Diamond League Brussels Day 22026391
Athletics Diamond League Brussels Day 12026362
Athletics Diamond League Silesia2026352
Athletics Diamond League Lausanne2026815
Athletics Diamond League London2026--0
Athletics Diamond League Monaco20261612
Athletics Diamond League Paris2026925
Athletics Diamond League Stockholm2026--0
Athletics Diamond League Rome20261510
Athletics Diamond League Xiamen20261712
Athletics Diamond League Shanghai2026217
World Athletics Indoor Championships20262410
Fantasy Olympics 202620269300

Starts bei kommenden Spielen

Keine Starts bei kommenden Zweeler-Spielen