KimVan de Steene

Close
Persönliche Daten
Name: KimVan de Steene
Geschlecht: frau
Nationalität: Belgien
Alter: 40
Geburtsdatum: 1986-07-08
Team: Elite z/c

Ergebnisse filtern

Ergebnisse aus Zweeler-Spielen
TippspielJahrPlatzierungPunkte
HG Cross Meulebeke Women2026229
Kermiscross Ardooie Women20261329
HG Cross Dendermonde Women20262110
Exact Cross Sint-Niklaas Women2026--0
Superprestige Middelkerke Women20261620
Exact Cross Maldegem Women2026229
BK Cyclocross Beringen Women20261232
Superprestige Gullegem Women20261135

Starts bei kommenden Spielen

Keine Starts bei kommenden Zweeler-Spielen